Community Heritage
Online Database

Obituary Record 105461

Sarah Stine

Date of Birth: Sep 5, 1836 (Mon)
Date of Death: Jul 9, 1908 (Thu)
Age: 71
Maiden: Highshew
Other Names: Bayes
Source: The Bremen Enquirer
Source Date: Jul 16, 1908 (Thu)
Source Page: 1

Bremen Public Library
Bremen, Indiana

105461-1.jpg